Send Email
Send SMS
Search
Moksha Lifestyle Products
Moksha Lifestyle Products


Carrier Oil

We hold expertise in offering the Carrier Oils that are manufactured using the oily extracts of the flowers and seeds or nuts. These oils are enriched with moisturizing agents, which helps in making the skin soft and supple. Further, our offered Carrier Oils are commonly used to dilute the essential and other oils, which may cause irritations if used undiluted. Furthermore, we offer these Carrier Oil at industries leading prices.

Linseed Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Linseed Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Linseed oil, also known as flax seed oil or simply flax oil, is a clear to yellowish drying oil derived from the dried ripe seeds of the flax plant . It is obtained by pressing, followed by an optional stage of solvent extraction.
Request for Quotation

Wheat Germ Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Wheat Germ Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Our firm a renowned name, which is engaged in offering a supreme range of Wheat Germ oil. These wheat germ oil offered by us are known for their usage as a cosmetic ingredient and as a dietary supplement. Highly appreciated for its nutritional content such as vitamins A, D, & E, essential fatty acids, protein and minerals, this range is widely demanded in different food and medicinal industries. This range is also utilized in tamper proof packaging in air tight bottles to ensure its long usage.

Request for Quotation

Pomegranate Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Pomegranate Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Our respectable customers can avail an unparalleled assortment of Pomegranate oil. The offered range of pomegranate oil is processes utilizing optimum grade ingredients, procured from dependable vendors of the market. In addition to this, the offered range is highly appreciated in the market for its precise composition, purity, high nutritional content and medicinal benefits. This range is widely utilized in medical field for its capability to avoid skin cancer by lessening the frequency of lesions and hence reducing the chance of occurrence of tumors.

 

Request for Quotation

Evening Prim Rose

REQUEST CALLBACK

Evening Prim Rose
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

1. Evening prime rose oil
2. High quality
3. Competitive price
4. Prompt delivery by DHL, Fedex, TNT
Request for Quotation

Calendula Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Calendula Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Calendula oil is obtained from the flowers of calendula officinalis commonly known as pot marigold. It is a genus of about 12–20 species of annual or perennial herbaceous plants native to the area from macaronesia east through the mediterranean region to Iran.
Request for Quotation

Dill Seed Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Dill Seed Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Anethum Sawa
Request for Quotation

Peppermint Extract

REQUEST CALLBACK

Peppermint Extract
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Exporter and supplier of peppermint extract that includes pure peppermint extract, natural peppermint extract, peppermint oil extract and essential peppermint extract. Also offers peppermint oil 72%, peppermint oil 95%, menthone 75%-23% etc.
Request for Quotation

Castor Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Castor Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

We are readily engaged in offering a comprehensive assortment of Castor oil. These castor oil offered by us are processed utilizing oily extracts of the flowers and seeds or nuts, procured from the trusted vendors of the market. Along with this, the offered range of castor oil is available with moisturizing agents, which aids in keeping the skin soft and supple. Made by press filtration of castor seeds, this range is known for its high nutritional value and rich taste.

 

Request for Quotation

Jojoba Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Jojoba Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Jojoba oil comes from the beans of the shrub like plant, simmondsia chinensis. This is the highest grade certified organic, cold pressed oil (actually a liquid plant wax). It is bright and golden in color and is regarded as the most favored in the carrier oil family because of its advanced molecular stability.
Request for Quotation

Linseed Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Linseed Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Linseed oil, extracted from flax seed, is one of the most useful natural oils. It is used as a preservative for wood, concrete, and an ingredient in paints, varnishes, and stains. As if that wasn't enough, it is also used in soaps, inks, and in the production of linoleum
Request for Quotation

Grape Seed Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Grape Seed Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Consonant Products with Grape Seed Oil:

- Ultra Moisturizing Organic Face Cream
- Ultra Moisturizing and Firming Organic Eye     Creams
- Organic Body Wash
- Organic Body Lotion
- Intensive Therapy Hand Cream
Request for Quotation

Hazelnut Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Hazelnut Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Our hazelnut oil comes from the edible seeds of the European variety (Corylus avellana).

Hazelnuts are an important commercial crop and some of the major producers include Turkey, Italy, Spain, USA, China and Japan.

The nuts are added to baked goods, chocolate and other foods; the oil is used for culinary and cosmetic purposes.
Request for Quotation

Olive Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Olive Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

It is a very stable oil and does not go rancid easily and can be stored without refrigeration for a year.

The oil is made from the pulp and not the kernel and different qualities are available and range from extra virgin, virgin and pure. Extra virgin is obtained from the first pressing, while virgin oil comes from the second pressing and is normally lighter in color and less aromatic.

It contains good levels of essential fatty acids, alpha linolenic acid and when taken internally is said to assist with heart disease.

Applied externally it is useful for dehydrated, sore and inflamed skin and is also used as a remedy for arthritis when rubbed onto the affected parts.

We personally do not prefer to use Olive oil in aromatherapy, since we find the oil a bit too heavy and the aroma too overpowering, but you could add Olive oil to a blend when massaging a mature or dry skin.
Request for Quotation

Styrax Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Styrax Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

We offer Styrax Benzoin Oil that is extracted from the Benzoin tree found exclusively in Java, Sumatra and Thailand. The sap is gathered from the trees using a completely natural process. It has many medicinal properties which makes it an effective antiseptic as well as an excellent preservative.
Request for Quotation

Water Melon Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Water Melon Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Keeping in sync with time, we are able to dispatch a superior range of Water Melon Oil. The range of water melon oil offered by us is widely known as a light, penetrating and an emollient oil. Furthermore, the offered range is best suited for balancing moisture and oil production during the restorative & nourishing in action. These products offered by us are acknowledged for their capability to absorb in skin and dissolves serum build-up enabling the sebum to eliminate.

Request for Quotation

Neem Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Neem Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

We source a wide range of neem products like Neem Oil that is extracted from seeds of the neem and its fruits. It has been used for centuries in many treatments as a medicine. It is light to dark brown, bitter in taste and has strong odor. We offer quality neem oil that is widely used as effective pesticide, nematicide, fungicide and miticide.
Request for Quotation

Cucumber Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Cucumber Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Cucumber oil has a fresh and crisp fragrance. It is extracted from the fruit of cucumber which is already known for its cooling effect. It is a rich source of proteolytic enzymes, vitamins like B1 and C. Because of its nice effect on eyes and skin, cucumber oil is used for healing the facial problems such as formation or detoxification of skin.
Request for Quotation

Croton Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Croton Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Croton oil is prepared from the seeds of croton tiglium. It belongs to Euphorbiales family. It is an important source of the organic compound phorbol. Some studies show that it can be used against cancer. A single drop of croton oil leads to abdominal pain and diarrhea.
Request for Quotation

Borage Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Borage Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

[Borage Officinalis Seed Oil] Borage Oil {also known as starflower oil}is an ancient oil that has been used in the far east for thousand of years.In recent years, borage has caused a revolution in nutritional theraoeutics.It has been found to be one of the richest sources of essential fatty acids.Borage oil is also one of the richest sources of gammalinolenic acid (GLA).GLA is part of an essential fatty acid that the body requires to repair itself.
Request for Quotation

Avocado Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Avocado Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Avocado oil is extracted from the fruits of Persea Americana commonly known as avocado. It is a tree native to the State of Puebla in Mexico. Avocados are commercially valuable fruit and are cultivated in tropical climates throughout the world, producing a green -skinned, pear -shaped fruit that ripens after harvesting. It is used as an ingredient in food and as cooking oil. It is having regenerative and moisturizing properties and hence is used in cosmetics.
Request for Quotation

Amberette Seed Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Amberette Seed Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

We are offering different kind of oil seeds like Sesame Seed, Ground Nut Seeds these seeds are full minerals, vitamins and many other essential minerals that are very use usefull for good health.
Request for Quotation

Argan Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Argan Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Argan oil is an oil produced from the kernels of the argan tree, endemic to Morocco, that is valued for its nutritive, cosmetic and numerous medicinal properties
Argan oil is exceptionally rich in natural tocopherols (vitamin E), rich in phenols and phenolic acid, rich in carotenes, rich in squalene, rich in essential fatty acids, 80% unsaturated fatty acids and depending on extraction method more resistant to oxidation than olive oil.
Request for Quotation

Almond Oil Sweet

REQUEST CALLBACK

Almond Oil Sweet
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Almond Oil Sweet (Prunus Amygdalus)
This oil is cold expressed from the fruit, and is native to USA. It is used for skin care, and for babies. It is also used in body care products, and for massage purposes as a carrier oil.
Request for Quotation

Buchu Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Buchu Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

The Buchu Oil offered by us are made utilizing supreme grade ingredients, sourced from trustworthy vendors of the market. This range is widely applicable in different tasks such as pharmaceutical purposes. The offered range possesses an extremely strong blackcurrant smell. Along with this, the offered range of buchu oil is processed as a tincture, extract and oleoresin. This range is highly appreciated for its capability to be utilized internally for stomach problems, rheumatism and bladder problems.

Request for Quotation

Pennyroyal Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Pennyroyal Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

It was formerly much used in medicine, the name Pennyroyal being a corruption of the old herbalists' name 'Pulioll-royall' (Pulegium regium), which we meet also in the Middle Ages as 'Piliole-rial.'
Request for Quotation

Dill Seed Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Dill Seed Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Dill Seed Oil is obtained from seeds of Anethum graveolens. Dill is a herbaceous annual with pinnately divided leaves. The ripe, light brown seeds emit an aromatic odor. The leaves have pleasant aromatic odor and warm taste. Both seeds and leaves are valued as spice. It is a short-lived perennial herb, 40–60 cm (16–24 in), with slender stems and alternate, finely divided, softly delicate leaves 10 –20 cm (3.9–7.9 in) long.
Request for Quotation

Sesame Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Sesame Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

With immense experience and proficient personnel, we are engaged in offering a comprehensive assortment of Seasame oil. This range of sesame oil is an ideal alternative to be utilized for the cooking purposes. Along with this, the offered range is applicable to be utilized as skin & hair care. These sesame oil offered by us are also known in the market for their capability to be utilized in Ayurvedic medicines, for treating various ailments.

 

Request for Quotation

 
X


Explore More Products

Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS
Moksha Lifestyle Products
Ashish Khandelwal (Manager)
No. 24/157, Shakti Nagar, G. T. Karnal Road ,
Delhi - 110007, India
Call Us: 
Call Response Rate: 63%
Share Us :
F G T L



Home  |   Profile   |  Product Range  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

© Moksha Lifestyle Products. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

Moksha Lifestyle Products