Send Email
Send SMS
Search
Moksha Lifestyle Products
Moksha Lifestyle Products


Essential Oil

Pioneers in the industry, we offer brahmi oil, black cumin oil, cajeput oil, calamus oil, chaulmogra oil and combava oil from India.

Brahmi Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Brahmi Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

We export to our clients a wide range of Brahmi Oil, which have received huge rave reviews from our clients. Known for its purity, effectiveness and anti-allergic features, it is one of the most demanded products in the market by numerous pharmaceutical companies. It is further widely popular for its hair stimulating properties as it fights against dandruff and flaking to help you have a healthy scalp.
Request for Quotation

Black Cumin Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Black Cumin Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Black Cumin is also known as Black Seed and it's scientific name is Nigella sativa. It is one the most revered medicinal seeds in history. Though black cumin seeds are mentioned in the Bible as well as in the words of the Prophet Mohammed, they were not carefully researched until about forty years ago. Since this time, more than 200 studies have been conducted in universities. This ancient herbal remedy has been used for thousands of years.
We cater International Market as well.
Request for Quotation

Cajeput Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Cajeput Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

The cajeput oil is essential oil produced from the leaves and twigs of the Cajeput tree, Melaleuca leucadendron. This tree is native to Australia and Indonesia and is closely related to the tea tree, paperbark, punk, niaouli and eucalyptus trees. The cajeput tree is known as the white bark tea tree as it has a characteristic white bark. The cajeput oil is also known by different names like white tea tree oil, swamp tea tree oil.
We are a big exporter of the same.
Request for Quotation

Calamus Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Calamus Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

It is obtained from a red-like aquatic plant which has sword-shaped leaves and small greenish-yellow color flowers. whole parts of plant have peculiar and agreeable fragrance. It is extracted from unpeeled dried root or fresh roots or by steam distillation process. This extract is quite helpful as a herbal medicine for several kinds of treatment such as vertigo, nervous pain, headaches and dysentery.
We export it to all over world.
Request for Quotation

Chaulmogra Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Chaulmogra Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

We offer high quality Chaulmogra oil. We export and mainly cater International clients.
Request for Quotation

Combava Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Combava Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Description : Product : petitgrain combava oil Synonym : citrus hystrix leaf oil 
Appearence : pale greenish yellow clear liquid Odor Type : citrus Odor : fresh leafy sweet lemon petitgrain eucalyptus citriodora.
Request for Quotation

Curry Leaf Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Curry Leaf Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Specific Gravity
0.87
Optical Rotation
-27.24
Refractive Index
1.49
Flash Point
>100 °C
Major Constituents
monoterpenes (70%); seed cotyledons (86%), constituting -pinene (52%) and cis-ß-ocimene (34%)
Extraction Method
Steam Distillation
Request for Quotation

Gultharia Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Gultharia Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

We deals in essential oils, perfumery compounds, natural floral water, natural attars, almond oil, ajwain oil, amber oil, basil oil, black pepper oil, cumin seed oil, garlic oil, gaultheria oil, ginger oil, agarwood attar, black musk attar, kewra attar, majmua attar, mitti attar, motia attar, saffron attar, sandalwood attar.
Request for Quotation

Jasmine Sambac

REQUEST CALLBACK

Jasmine Sambac
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Specific Gravity
0.922-0.960
Optical Rotation
-4 TO -15
Refractive Index
1.410-1.510
Flash Point
200 F
Ph value
3.00 - 6.00 @ 20 DegreeC
Essential Oil Content
0.030 %
Extraction Method
Hydro Distillation
Request for Quotation

Kalaunji Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Kalaunji Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

For centuries people have been using aromatic and essential oils for various purposes.
This liniment is a unique blend of essential oils like cinnamon, clove and peppermint with Kalaunji or Black Caraway (botanical name: Nigella Sativa) which is a multi-purpose herb.
Kalaunji is used in a variety of medications, one of the primary ones being giving relief from acute pains.
Request for Quotation

Kappor Katcheri Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Kappor Katcheri Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

The company is engaged in the manufacturing of top class kapoor kacheri oil. High on fragrance our pure kapoor kachri oil is extensively used for the preparation of various ayurvedic medicines and herbal products. Apart from the above we are reckoned as leading names among the foremost natural kapoor kachri oil manufacturers in India.

Request for Quotation

Lemon Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Lemon Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Family: Rutaceae
Description & Extraction:
This clean smelling citrus essential oil is not only good for helping you make decisions and to improve your concentration, but cuts down on acidity in the body - thereby assisting the digestion, as well as with rheumatism, arthritis and gout, while also sorting out cellulite, abscesses, boils, carbuncles and acne.
Request for Quotation

Lichen Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Lichen Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Lichen Oil is solvent extracted from a light green lichen found growing primarily on oak trees, and sometimes on other species. The extraction of absolute by vacuum distillation of the concrete results a pale yellow or olive viscous liquid with a dry-earthy and bark-like odor. They have a high fixative value and blend with virtually all other oils. our Oakmoss absolute oil is most versatile and are used in all perfume types.
Botanical Name : Evernia Prunastri
Request for Quotation

Rose Wood Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Rose Wood Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

This Brazilian evergreen tree can grow up to 40 meters (125 feet) high and has a reddish bark and yellow flowers and is extensively felled in the South American rainforest, but now legislation requires distilleries to plant a new tree for each tree cut down.
Request for Quotation

Sugandha Kokila Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Sugandha Kokila Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Sugandha Kokila is a large-sized evergreen tree species native to the tropical Himalayan regions of Nepal. It grows naturally in both the hills and plains up to an altitude of 1200 meters and is known locally by the common name Gondsoroi . The wood of C. glaucescens imparts an oil rich in safrole, myristicin and elemicin. Almost all parts of the plants are aromatic.
Request for Quotation

Tarragon Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Tarragon Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

These herbs are widely used to cure anorexia, hiccups, internal spasm, dyspepsia, flatulence, nervous indigestion and even menstrual pains. In addition to it, these are also used in vapor therapy and blended massage oil. Known for adding fragrances to components like soaps, detergents, alcohols, soft drinks, cosmetics, perfumes and foot items.
Request for Quotation

Tuberose Absolute

REQUEST CALLBACK

Tuberose Absolute
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

We offer our customers high quality Tuberose Absolute, which is extracted from Tuberose. Tuberose is known as the most fragrant flowers and was domesticated by the pre-Columbian Indians in the Mexico and was also not known as a wild plant. Tuberose was one of the first plants , which was taken back to the Old World. It was loved by the Spanish, who used it in their gardens frequently.
Request for Quotation

Turmeric Root Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Turmeric Root Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Turmeric is native to India and southern Asia where it is extensively cultivated. Best known for its bright yellow color and spicy taste to lovers of Indian food, its medicinal value is not so well known. However, recent research has confirmed the effects traditionally associated in ancient practices in the treatment of digestive and liver problems. The herb has also been shown to inhibit blood-clotting, relieve inflammatory conditions and help lower cholesterol levels.
Request for Quotation

Winter Green Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Winter Green Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

We make available an accomplished range of winter green oil, which finds its wide utilization in pharmaceutical and food industry. These products are widely demanded by customers due to their unadulterated form, accurate composition, anti-allergic property and chemical free standards. These products are formulated and extracted as per the guidelines provided by our valued clients.
Request for Quotation

Ginger Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Ginger Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Ginger Oil (Steam Distill)
Our expertise in manufacturing and trading Ginger oil, have helped us to meet varied requirements of our clients in Indian and International market. Ginger oil can vary in color from pale yellow to a darker amber color and the viscosity also ranges from medium to watery. Ginger Oil is extracted by steam distillation from the root of the plant. Ginger oil is an used for its antiseptic, aphrodisiac, laxative, stimulant and tonic properties.
Request for Quotation

Hyssop Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Hyssop Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Pure Hyssop Oil is obtained through hydro distillation from fresh plant material from Hyssopus officinalis. The Hyssop Oil has a sweet, warm smell and ranges in color from colorless to pale yellowy- green. Hyssop essential oil is an excellent aromatherapy oil and are highly valued for its medicinal property. It strengthens the lungs, benefits poor vitality, breathlessness and immune deficiency.
Request for Quotation

Cypriol Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Cypriol Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Botanical Name: Cyperus Scariosus
Family:
Description & Extraction:
Cyperus scariosus is more commonly known as cypriol. This plant largely grows in Madhya Pradesh, India and is called nagarmotha. The smell of cypriol oil is woody and earthy. It is a prized ingredient in perfumes that are made in India. Cyperus scariosus grows to about 2 1/2 feet, with a thin stem that is dark green in color.
Request for Quotation

Juniper Leaf Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Juniper Leaf Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

We owned the name of a trusted brand which processes and supplies a pure range of Juniper Leaf Oils. We extract these oils from natural resources which contribute for their high demand among our clients. We further use cutting edge technology to crown these with flawless features which includes purity, free from chemicals and pleasant fragrance.
Request for Quotation

Balsam Tolu Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Balsam Tolu Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

We are instrumental in offering an assortment of Balsam Tolu Oil, which is hygienically processed using natural active ingredients. We provide it to our international clients as well.
Request for Quotation

Bawachi Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Bawachi Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Bawachi oil is effective and useful for leucoderma. We export fine quality of oil. Since many years its application helps to clear the white patches on body.It benefits very quickly after its application and when exposed to early morning sunlight. This Bawachi oil is in pure form.
* Note: If Rashes or Blister occurs on skin after its application , do not use it without medical supervision.
Request for Quotation

Civet Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Civet Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Name: Oil of civet   
Synonyms of Oil of civet (CAS NO.68916-26-7) : Civet absolute ; Civet absolute (Viverra civetta schreber and Viverra zibeth a schreber) ; Civet extract ; Civet oil ; Civet tincture
Cas No: 68916-26-7 
Einecs: 272-826-1 
Appearance: Oil of civet (CAS NO.68916-26-7) is yellow paste, stench odor,turn into a dark brown after long exposure to sunlight .
Acid number 51, ester value of 26.
Request for Quotation

Chironji Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Chironji Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Chironji Carrier Oil is generally classed as rich Carrier Oil as Chironji is one of the popular dry fruit for cooking in India. Chironji Carrier Oil has been originated from India and is extracted from the seeds of Chironji which is popularly known as Charoli in India. The method used for extraction is Steam Distillation. The Botanical Name is Buchanania Latifolia.
Request for Quotation

Chamomile Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Chamomile Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Supplier of chamomile oil such as chamomile blue oil, chamomile roman oil, natural chamomile oil, pure chamomile oil, herbal chamomile oil. Also offering eucalyptus citrodora oil, eucalyptus globules oil, ginger grass oil and kapoor katcheri oil.
Request for Quotation

Cinnamon Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Cinnamon Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Cinnamon oil is obtained from the bark of Cinnamon Bark Cinnamomum cassia. It has been used as a culinary spice, for herbal bath decoctions and as a food remedy to maintain healthy blood sugar balance. Cinnamon contains the constituent, cinnamaldehyde, found in the volatile oil fraction of the plant.
Request for Quotation

Citriodora Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Citriodora Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

A tall, aromatic evergreen tree of the myrtaceae family. An essential oil obtained from the leaves is antibacterial. The essential oil found in the leaves is a powerful antiseptic and is used all over the world for relieving coughs and colds, sore throats and other infections. The essential oil is a common ingredient in many over-the-counter cold remedies.
Request for Quotation

Clove Oil Leaf

REQUEST CALLBACK

Clove Oil Leaf
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Coriander oil is derived from Coriandrum sativum, which grows up to 1 meter in height. The tree contains pinkish/white flowers and sparse, fine and feathery leaves. It bears mass of green round seeds that turn brown over time. These seeds are egg-shaped and borne in pairs that cannot be separated. These seeds are widely used in India for cooking.
Request for Quotation

Cubeb Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Cubeb Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

We are known as one of the leading names, engaged in manufacturing and supplying high quality Cubeb Oil around the country. These are prepared using first-quality pepper with its tail that is sourced from authentic vendors in the market. The entire range of oil is also featured with the hygienic packing ans is also free from adulteration. These are also applications in Hotels and Houses for making dishes tasty. Further, these are also used for the Treatment of Cole in the Medical Field.
Request for Quotation

Fir Needle Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Fir Needle Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

We are one of the efficient organizations in manufacturing, exporting and trading Fir Needle Oil. Our oils are extracted from the fresh and naturally grown Siberian Fir trees. These oils are of clear with a tinge of yellowish shade in color.
Request for Quotation

Ginger Grass Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Ginger Grass Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

We have in offer quality Ginger Grass Oil that which is widely used by our clients from across the world for a variety of purposes.
Description & History:
Description: Ginger Grass is a perennial growing herbaceous plant which has long slender stems and terminal flowering tops. The grass source of this essential oil and is very fragrant.
Request for Quotation

Gurjun Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Gurjun Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Gurjun Balsam is reputed to stimulate the heart and increases blood pressure. Other medicinal uses include lessening mucous secretions and relieving respiratory disorders like asthma, chronic cough, and bronchitis. Gurjun Balsam Oil has been used as a treatment for rheumatic pain and skin problems including diaper rash, bedsores, eczema, and wounds.
Request for Quotation

Harshiangar Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Harshiangar Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Moksha Lifestyle is a New Delhi based firm engaged in manufacturing/servicing of Harshiangar Oil. Our competitive pricing, creative and innovative designing has enabled us to create a niche for ourselves in the market.
Request for Quotation

Helichrysum (Immortelle) Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Helichrysum (Immortelle) Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Helichrysum Oil is steam distilled from the flowering tops of the small plant, Helichrysum Angustifolium and other species of Helichrysum. The plant grows wild and is cultivated in the south of France, Italy, Yugoslavia and several other Mediterranean countries. Blends well with citrus oils.
Request for Quotation

Jamarosa Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Jamarosa Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandMoksha

Jamrosa is a grass hybrid - Cymbopogon nardus var. confertiflorus x Cymbopogon jwarancusa.
Jamarosa essential oil is most commonly used as a natural fragrance compound.
Jamrosa oil consists of and geranyl acetate.The oil has a rosy-grassy odour with a terpenic bynote, which is not so sweet rosy as palmarosa oil
Jamrosa oil has been traditionally used as a perfumery compound when requiring a rose character.
Request for Quotation

Jasmine Grandi Flora

REQUEST CALLBACK

Jasmine Grandi Flora
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

We are engaged in offering a wide range of Jasmine Grandi Absolute. This is reckoned amongst the clients for its intoxicating floral essence. These products have various medicinal values and facilitate warming effect and relaxation. Besides, these products are also acclaimed as it encourages optimism and self-confidence. Our product range is available in the market at reasonable prices.
Request for Quotation

Marjoram Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Marjoram Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Family : Myrtaceae Synonym : Corsican pepper Chakra : Myrtle oil vibrates on the Heart Chakra Vibrational colour : Green
Request for Quotation

Melissa Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Melissa Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Melissa essential oil has a great variety of possible effects. Melissa oil is considered one of the most powerfully medicinal essential oils in all of aromatherapy, with a wonderfully pleasant sweet, herbaceous aroma. Melissa Oil is a pale yellow liquid with a light, fresh lemony aroma.
Request for Quotation

Myrtle Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Myrtle Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandMoksha

Family : Myrtaceae
Synonym : Corsican pepper
Chakra : Myrtle oil vibrates on the Heart Chakra Vibrational
Colour : Green
Request for Quotation

Mustard Essential Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Mustard Essential Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Mustard (brassica juncea) belong to the cruciferae family. The seeds of this plant are widely used as a traditional pungent spice, a source of edible oil and protein and as medicine. It is an indispensable component of curry powders, pungent sauces. The pungent flavor is developed when the seeds are ground with water initiating the hydrolysis of the thioglucosides present in the seeds by the enzyme myrosinase.
Request for Quotation

Nar Kachur Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Nar Kachur Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Specific Gravity
N/A
Optical Rotation
N/A
Refractive Index
N/A
Flash Point
N/A
Major Constituents
N/A
Extraction Method
Steam Distillation
Request for Quotation

Nagarmotha Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Nagarmotha Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Nagarmotha Oil is used in fragrances and bases of woodsy or Eastern type of forestry note. In aromatherapy it allows decongestive properties; it is used to treat diarrhoea or problematic digestion. Oil of nagarmotha is extracted by steam distillation of roots of plant that is utilized in the manufacturing of perfumery compounds, soaps, cosmetics and incense sticks (agarbatti). This Oil is also used as fixative and in aromatherapy.
Request for Quotation

Moranga OIL

REQUEST CALLBACK

Moranga OIL
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

We offer superior quality cold pressed oils that are extremely light and are easily absorbed by the body. Most of the oils are extracted through heat which leads to the oxidization of the oil. However, our oil have been extracted through cold extraction techniques to retain the best qualities of the oil.
Request for Quotation

Pimento Berry Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Pimento Berry Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Pimento Berry Oil is steam distilled from dried, crushed, fully grown, but unripe fruits. The oil of the berries is used by the food industry extensively in frozen foods for flavoring, while in perfumery it is used primarily to create men's fragrances. This oil has warm, spicy-sweet, clove-like aroma. It is a comforting, warming oil that is especially useful for rheumatism, chest complaints and for treating stress and depression.
Request for Quotation

Rose Geranium Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Rose Geranium Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Our Rose Geranium Oil is extracted from the plant Pelargonium Graveolens and belongs to the Geraniaceae family. The Rose Geranium Oil is extremely rejuvenating and relaxing. Manufactured from pure aromatherapy grade Geranium essential oil, this grade oil is extremely balancing, uplifting and calming essential oil that helps dissolving nervous tension, fear and sadness.
Request for Quotation

Sesame Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Sesame Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

With immense experience and proficient personnel, we are engaged in offering a comprehensive assortment of Seasame oil. This range of sesame oil is an ideal alternative to be utilized for the cooking purposes. Along with this, the offered range is applicable to be utilized as skin & hair care. These sesame oil offered by us are also known in the market for their capability to be utilized in Ayurvedic medicines, for treating various ailments.
Request for Quotation

Sugandha Bala Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Sugandha Bala Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

The root of the plant mainly crop ups in short and small, different uneven pieces about 6 cm high and 7-11 cm in diameters manifest with crossways ridges and numerous bearing, outstanding or major, spherical tubercles, to a few on below surface, which is attached with thick rootlets. The upper exterior of plant of Valeriana wallichii bears the just leaves remains. The corm is tough and hard from inside; and the colour is greenish-red.
Request for Quotation

Tagetes Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Tagetes Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

We offer pure Tagetes Oil that is known as Tagetes patula in Latin. Being one of the widely acclaimed Suppliers of Tagetes Patula Oil, we seek to extract the oil under strict manufacturing process. We provide Tagetes Patula Oil, which have various medicinal properties.
Request for Quotation

Tangerine Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Tangerine Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

We have on offer a large assortment of premium quality Tangerine Oil that comes to be procured from Citrus reticulata of the Rutaceae family. Popular for its medicinal value, our tangerine oil has a rich concentration and quality.
Common name:
European mandarin, tangerine, naartjie and true mandarin.
Blends With:
cinnamon, clary sage, clove, frankincense, lavender
Request for Quotation

Tomar Seed Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Tomar Seed Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

We supply a great in demand tomar seed oil. The seeds and the bark are used as an aromatic tonic in the treatment of fevers, dyspepsia and cholera. It is also used in industries and aromatherapy. It is native countries are Nepal and India and The fruits, branches and thorns are considered to be carminative and stomachic they are used as a remedy for toothache.
* Natural and pure
* Used greatly in perfumes, colognes and aromatherapy
* Herbal formulation
Request for Quotation

Vetiver Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Vetiver Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

It is a tall, tufted, perennial, scented grass with long narrow leaves and an abundant complex lacework of underground white roots and is mainly cultivated in the tropics, such as India, Tahiti, Java and Haiti. The grass was used in Calcutta and Haiti for thatching and awnings, blinds and sunshades, while in Java the roots were used for weaving mats and thatching huts.
Request for Quotation

Yara Yara Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Yara Yara Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Botanical Name : Achillea Millefolium
Common Name : Yarrow, gordaldo, nosebleed plant
Description : Yara Yara essential oil or Yarrow oil is highly effective essential oil that is taken out by steam distillation process from the flowers of a perennial herb that has simple stem.
Request for Quotation

 
X


Explore More Products

Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS
Moksha Lifestyle Products
Ashish Khandelwal (Manager)
No. 24/157, Shakti Nagar, G. T. Karnal Road ,
Delhi - 110007, India
Call Us: 
Call Response Rate: 63%
Share Us :
F G T L



Home  |   Profile   |  Product Range  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

© Moksha Lifestyle Products. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

Moksha Lifestyle Products